Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090148640

supply of front insulated connector b phase

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090148640
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
West Bengal , Burdwan
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of front insulated connector b phase