Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260901486570

construction of r/wall near graveyard land of mohd yousf akhoon at w 2

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901486570
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Kupwara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.45 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
construction of r/wall near graveyard land of mohd yousf akhoon at w 2