Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260901486580

construction of drain h/o ab jabbar sheikh to onwards

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901486580
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Kupwara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
77 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
construction of drain h/o ab jabbar sheikh to onwards