Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26090148700

repair of labour room emergency, clerical office and wards at chc sidhwan betteh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090148700
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Punjab , Ludhiana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
15.42 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
repair of labour room emergency, clerical office and wards at chc sidhwan bettehsil jagraon distt. ludhiana (mp lad scheme)