Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260901487440

providing of consultancy services for dpr incl architectural, structural designi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901487440
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
providing of consultancy services for dpr incl architectural, structural designing and geo-technical investigation, third party vetting of structural engineering designs and all other services construction of offices buildings for jk ueed jammu