Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 26090148750

repair, maintenance and replacement of pumping and control systems comprising pu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090148750
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Telangana , Secunderabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair, maintenance and replacement of pumping and control systems comprising pump control panels, submersible/ monoblock/ centrifugal pumps, electric motors, earthing arrangements, copper power and control cables, aviation lighting, lightning protection