Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260901488310

providing and installation of 16 metre high hot-dip galvanized polygonal high ma

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901488310
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Kanchipuram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing and installation of 16 metre high hot-dip galvanized polygonal high mast lighting system 150 watts led light with stage platform at deivasigamani nagar (near park) ward no.34 in kancheepuram corporation