Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260901488830

repair and maintanace work for indra colony oht tank ward no.14 in karumathampat

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901488830
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Mettupalayam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair and maintanace work for indra colony oht tank ward no.14 in karumathampatti municipality