Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26090148930

labour supply in water supply branch of mc gidderbaha pump oprator-7, fitter-2,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090148930
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Punjab , Giddarbaha
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
55.55 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
labour supply in water supply branch of mc gidderbaha pump oprator-7, fitter-2, fitter kuli/keyman-11, computer operator-1, baildar-1