Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090148990

preparation and supply of basic design engineering package supervisory operating

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090148990
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Dehradun
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
preparation and supply of basic design engineering package supervisory operating manual and provision of technical assistance other services for the process recovery of high purity toluene from hydrogenated pygas