Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260901490220

re tender-mp-lads-2023-24 sri adoor prakash mp construction of waiting shed at m

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901490220
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Kerala , Neyyattinkara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.28 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
725
re tender-mp-lads-2023-24 sri adoor prakash mp construction of waiting shed at mudavoorpara junction ward 2 (revised estimate)-pallichal gp under nemom bp