Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26090149030

repair of cctv camera at gidderbaha city

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090149030
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Punjab , Giddarbaha
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.53 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair of cctv camera at gidderbaha city