Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260901490410

infrastucture developments to malayora highway rehabilitation project phase iii

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901490410
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Kerala , Neyyattinkara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.40 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
infrastucture developments to malayora highway rehabilitation project phase iii (254/27)