Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260901491250

annual plan-2026-27 nemom bp 135/27 panangode kundamankadu road concrete-peyad d

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901491250
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Kerala , Neyyattinkara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.23 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
935
annual plan-2026-27 nemom bp 135/27 panangode kundamankadu road concrete-peyad division