Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260901491390

supply of aluminium chequired sheets size 2800 x 800 x 2.03 mm to rdso str no. c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901491390
Category
Metals, Ores and Mining Products tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Jaipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Oct 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of aluminium chequired sheets size 2800 x 800 x 2.03 mm to rdso str no. c-8217 rev-2 with five bar pattern to is:14712/2025.