Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26090149170

repair/renovation of room no. 349 for health technology assessment in india (hta

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090149170
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.05 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
repair/renovation of room no. 349 for health technology assessment in india (htain) resource centre at csir iiim, jammu.