Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 26090149180

estimate for supply and delivery of safety items such as voltage tester, screw d

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090149180
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Telangana , Hyderabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.32 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
224
estimate for supply and delivery of safety items such as voltage tester, screw driver, cutting pliers, rain coat, bamboo ladders, safety shoes, hand gloves set and etc., for the safety of electricians in maintaining of street lights for all divisions in q