Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 26090149400

addn/ altn and special repairs to certain otm accn at centre under ge nrc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090149400
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nashik
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.75 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
addn/ altn and special repairs to certain otm accn at centre under ge nrc