Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Bihar Tenders » Tender Id : 26090149450

design, engineering, manufacturing, supply, supervision for erection and commiss

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090149450
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Bihar , Motihari
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
design, engineering, manufacturing, supply, supervision for erection and commissioning of jet cooker package for hbl sugauli, east champaran, bihar.