Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 260901495210

20 acre land on lease work for 3 years of village mundiya pistor bazpur

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901495210
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Kashipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
20 acre land on lease work for 3 years of village mundiya pistor bazpur