Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090149540

provn of toilet block with 02 x wc and 02 x urinal pot near football ground at b

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090149540
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dhupguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
25.96 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
provn of toilet block with 02 x wc and 02 x urinal pot near football ground at bldg no p-165 (ration store) at certain mil unit and special repair to bldg no p-120 (01 x offr qtr) at certain mil unit in cooch behar mil stn under ge (s) binnaguri