Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090149640

crushing season 2026-27, handling and transport on lumpsum basis- inlet effluent

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090149640
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Muzaffarnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
crushing season 2026-27, handling and transport on lumpsum basis- inlet effluent and spray pond overtlow water analysis charactenstics, handling and transport on lumpsum basis- wte plant sulphale removal plant scientific operation of wte plant sulphat