Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260901497670

providing manpower supply services to dr.panjabrao deshmukh probhodini amravati

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901497670
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Amravati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
22 Thousand
providing manpower supply services to dr.panjabrao deshmukh probhodini amravati tq.dist.amravati