Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260901499660

providing temporary arrangement for police watch tower, seating arrangements, li

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901499660
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.02 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
4 Thousand
providing temporary arrangement for police watch tower, seating arrangements, lighting, sound system & banners at bandstand during immersion days in h/west ward