Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022110

rate contract for civil jobs at sgw, kulti works co’s building of sgw-kulti town

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022110
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Bardhaman
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
rate contract for civil jobs at sgw, kulti works co’s building of sgw-kulti township