Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26090221340

providing and installation of effluent treatment plant (etp) at the regional res

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090221340
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Srinagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.15 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing and installation of effluent treatment plant (etp) at the regional research institute of unani medicine (rrium), srinagar. (sh: providing and installation of five kilolitre per dayt (5 kld) capacity effluent treatment plant (etp).