Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090221590

various works at goaw, neemuch. (1) construction of r.o. water plant shed, renov

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090221590
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Indore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
51.44 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
various works at goaw, neemuch. (1) construction of r.o. water plant shed, renovation of hi-flow room, dismantling of old parking shed inside goaw factory premise, neemuch (m.p.) (2) renovation of cisf barrack mess, kitchen, store area, all-round gi chain link fencing work at alkaloid colony, goaw, neemuch (m.p.).