Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022190

sale of timber from standing leaning of poplar trees at jettyjuhama plantation u

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022190
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Baramulla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.12 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
sale of timber from standing leaning of poplar trees at jettyjuhama plantation unit through e auction on as it is where it isbasis