Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022210

e-auction of retail vends for liquor in ut of ladakh 2026

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022210
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Leh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
40
e-auction of retail vends for liquor in ut of ladakh 2026