Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022270

providing electrical installation service connection meter board earthing and al

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022270
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bengaluru
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing electrical installation service connection meter board earthing and allied electrical works in new 4g bts at crpf campus yelahanka bengaluru