Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022280

repair of toilet ceiling, wall due to collapes of ceiling concrete, provision of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022280
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Ranchi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair of toilet ceiling, wall due to collapes of ceiling concrete, provision of succession board at ifa chamber room number 103 and supplying and fixing curtain in agm(nwo) chamber & agm (hr, mm & it) chamber at telephone bhawan ranchi