Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022290

repair, servicing and general maintenance of various capacity dg sets ( 15 kva t

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022290
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Ranchi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair, servicing and general maintenance of various capacity dg sets ( 15 kva to 63 kva )under ranchi oa in ranchi ba (sh-1 : dismantling, shifting & itc of dg set under ranchi oa ).