Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022390

providing additional new lifts passenger and service at various building on the

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022390
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Ranchi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
82.35 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing additional new lifts passenger and service at various building on the iim campus nayasarai ranchi jharkhand sh: civil work : brick demolishing work providing and fixing laying granite work.