Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022420

sitc of solar photovoltaic power plant at lcipmc jalore sh electrical work)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022420
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Jodhpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.16 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
sitc of solar photovoltaic power plant at lcipmc jalore sh electrical work)