Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022430

moei and fans rmo lift dg set and pump at cghs dispensary lajpat nagar new delhi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022430
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.70 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
moei and fans rmo lift dg set and pump at cghs dispensary lajpat nagar new delhi. sh - wiring of parking shed replacement of flood lights and other miscellaneous electrical works
You May Also Check