Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022460

m/r to defence pool buildings under h.m. section shimla dg. 2026-27. (sh: cleani

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022460
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Shimla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.56 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
m/r to defence pool buildings under h.m. section shimla dg. 2026-27. (sh: cleaning of water storage tanks, manholes, gully traps).(recall)