Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022470

moei and fans at ito cum residential complex at gwalior during 2026-27 sh: routi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022470
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Gwalior
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
32.42 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
moei and fans at ito cum residential complex at gwalior during 2026-27 sh: routine maintenance of iei and fans including street/compound lighting, substation, dg sets and comprehensive maintenance of lift