Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022480

a/r m/o area attached to central excise/gst customs and income tax staff quarter

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022480
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Chennai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.65 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
a/r m/o area attached to central excise/gst customs and income tax staff quarters at meenambalpuram, madurai during 2026-27. sh: complete maintenance of horticulture works for period of 12 months.