Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022500

moei and fans at hm/dhm, ex pm, former president of india various bungalows unde

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022500
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
15.28 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
moei and fans at hm/dhm, ex pm, former president of india various bungalows under sd-4/ded-102, new delhi.(sub head- comprehensive and routine/preventive annual maintenance of cctv system at 9 teen murti lane r/o of hon ble cm of assam, new delhi).
You May Also Check