Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022510

outsourcing of day to day up-keeping and management services including mechanize

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022510
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Madurai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.45 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
outsourcing of day to day up-keeping and management services including mechanized /automated housekeeping, caretaking, security, cooking catering services, making arrangement for supply of potable drinking water, moei fans including rmo of pump sets, fire fighting system, street lights, dg sets providing other miscellaneous services for central government employees holiday home at madurai (tamil nadu) for the period of 36 months during 2026-2029. sh: providing skilled, semi-skilled, highly skill