Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Bihar Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022540

providing and running inspection vehicle on hire charges basis for the use of th

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022540
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Bihar , Bhagalpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.65 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing and running inspection vehicle on hire charges basis for the use of the assistant engineer, purnea sub division, cpwd, purnea (ch: work contingencies).