Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022570

construction of hostel building 2 blocks, ground plus five floors for 200 studen

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022570
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Telangana , Hyderabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of hostel building 2 blocks, ground plus five floors for 200 students at csir iict campus, hyderabad. sh structural analysis and design of the building, including preparation and submission of detailed structural drawings duly proof checked by cpwd.