Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022600

comprehensive major renovation and upgradation (civil electrical) of hostel buil

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022600
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Kolkata
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.53 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
comprehensive major renovation and upgradation (civil electrical) of hostel building at regional labour institute (rli) kolkata. sh: hiring of one non-ac commercial transport registration inspction vehicle for official use of ae-ii, o/o the ee, kolkata - iii, cpwd, kolkata.