Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022610

construction of residential buildings for bank of baroda at ainavolu village, gu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022610
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.41 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of residential buildings for bank of baroda at ainavolu village, guntur district. a.p. sh: conduction soil investigation