Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022640

moei and fans, running maintenance of dg sets, water supply pump sets, substatio

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022640
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Kerala , Kollam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
moei and fans, running maintenance of dg sets, water supply pump sets, substation, street lights, ac units and lifts etc. at esi super specialty hospital at ashramam, kollam. sh: comprehensive maintenance of 2 nos johnson make lifts at new building.