Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022660

repair and renovation of rabbit shed (two rooms) and the boundary wall on the re

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022660
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Agra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.29 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair and renovation of rabbit shed (two rooms) and the boundary wall on the rear side of shed, ivri, izatnagar, bareilly. (sh: electrical works)