Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022690

armo intl. ei fans, p/sets, dg set, fire fighting, fire alarm, pa system, ac uni

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022690
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.73 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
armo intl. ei fans, p/sets, dg set, fire fighting, fire alarm, pa system, ac units water coolers at ip bhawan, new delhi. (sh: sitc of led fittings in different offices in ip bhawan.)
You May Also Check