Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022740

construction of office building for gst at tirupati.sh.additional works like iei

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022740
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
84.52 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of office building for gst at tirupati.sh.additional works like iei, lan system facade lighting