Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022770

m/o. horticulture works at geological survey of india (gsi), seminary hills, nag

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022770
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.03 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
m/o. horticulture works at geological survey of india (gsi), seminary hills, nagpur during 2026-27. sh:- complete maintenance of garden feature.