Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 2609022820

planning, designing and construction of block-6 (library/lecturetheatre/administ

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609022820
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
85 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
planning, designing and construction of block-6 (library/lecturetheatre/administration building) and hostel work including all civil, e m, plumbing, horticulture and development work on epc mode-i basis (design built) at ramanujan college, kalkaji, new delhi. (sh: carrying out digital topographical and tree survey of the campus for preparation of digitized site survey plan (ssp))
You May Also Check